ChatTrash

Happy Birthdayyy !! =)




Its Hacky’s birthday… so i took some time out of the next semester registration crap to make this post… hope you have a blast 🙂

Happy Birthday to Dr-Hack

Happy Birthday to Dr-Hack

PS: ignore the name and the age… just liked the concept 😀





About the author

fadi

i am fadi, .::Hackology::. Co-Admin and Host

im a computer freak, a cyber nut, a mad head-banger who loves Linkin Park, arrogant, mean, moody... n yeah... a damn wrangler!!!

doing bcs from FAST (batch '07) been into computers and stuff since 6th grade... really picked it off in mid '06 when Hackology was taken down by the hosting provider and i volunteered to host it... it has been a wonderful and VERY educational experience ever since!!

.:: Hackology Admin ::.
Fadi

  • hehehe

    Thanks 😀 …
    some one asked what are your birthday plans and i was like “uhhhh ” 😀

  • that Portuguese ‘person’ asked that ? 😛

    btw i dont really have much of a ‘different’ day on my birthday either… just get to eat my own cake though 😀

  • yeah same goes for me .. same day no change at all ..
    don’t why for some its such an important day 🙂

  • HASSAN

    oye hack it was ur b’day??????when u neva told me budy
    n e way HaPy B’dAy